Jugendfeuerwehr Steinbergkirche
 

36 Mitglieder nach Alter aufgeführt

Vivien Köster

Vivien Köster

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe N

Julissa Henningsen

Julissa Henningsen

Eintritt 2014

Jugendflamme Stufe 3

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Luisa Diedrichsen

Luisa Diedrichsen

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Nora Volpert

Nora Volpert

Eintritt 2015

Jugendflamme Stufe 3

Leistungsspange Ja

Gruppe Nord

Niklas Marten

Niklas Marten

Eintritt 2015

Jugendflamme Stufe 2

Leistungsspange Ja

Gruppe Süd

Juana Magnußen

Juana Magnußen

Eintritt 2015

Jugendflamme Stufe 2

Leistungsspange Ja

Gruppe Nord

Angus Jürgensen

Angus Jürgensen

Eintritt 2015

Jugendflamme Stufe 3

Leistungsspange Ja

Gruppe Süd

Juls-Niklas Gröhn

Juls-Niklas Gröhn

Eintritt 2015

Jugendflamme Stufe 3

Leistungsspange Ja

Gruppe Nord

Quentin Stern

Quentin Stern

Eintritt 2015

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Marvin Doose

Marvin Doose

Eintritt 2017

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Philipp Lehnau

Philipp Lehnau

Eintritt 2016

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Luca Jürgensen

Luca Jürgensen

Eintritt 2016

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Silas Berg

Silas Berg

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Brian-Phillip Kähler

Brian-Phillip Kähler

Eintritt 2016

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Eric Koch

Eric Koch

Eintritt 2017

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Marla Jürgensen

Marla Jürgensen

Eintritt 2017

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Ian Manning

Ian Manning

Eintritt 2017

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Tjark Hartmann

Tjark Hartmann

Eintritt 2017

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Jordan Marie Stern

Jordan Marie Stern

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Jonas Ksienzyk

Jonas Ksienzyk

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Mattis Henningsen

Mattis Henningsen

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Esma Kilic

Esma Kilic

Eintritt 2020

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Emily Koch

Emily Koch

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Amelie Charlotte Mauersberger

Amelie Charlotte Mauersberger

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Bennet Runge

Bennet Runge

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Robert Beuthien

Robert Beuthien

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Thore Erik Stilhoff

Thore Erik Stilhoff

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Torben Gruber

Torben Gruber

Eintritt 2018

Jugendflamme Stufe 1

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Lil Jorina Hintz

Lil Jorina Hintz

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Felix Tobias Vagts

Felix Tobias Vagts

Eintritt 05.02.2020

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Niklas Dröse

Niklas Dröse

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

Ottilia Reichberg

Ottilia Reichberg

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Alfred Reichberg

Alfred Reichberg

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Leonie Reichow

Leonie Reichow

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Enya Mielkau-Korten

Enya Mielkau-Korten

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Süd

Mattes Hansen

Mattes Hansen

Eintritt 2019

Jugendflamme Nein

Leistungsspange Nein

Gruppe Nord

 

Karte
Info